SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
359 000 €
(7 039 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
51 m²
Rue Frédéric Mistral, Cassis

bedroom2
flat51 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

iad France - Julien Soualle vous propose: À vendre – T2 coup de cOEur avec vue Cap Canaille à Cassis/ résidence au calme avec piscine et tennis.Envie ...

Other
Age of the offer: 60days
Updated: 15days

Localities

Rue Frédéric Mistral, Cassis
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France