SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
364 000 €
(8 667 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
42 m²
Rue Frédéric Mistral, Cassis

bedroom2
flat42 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Stephanie Roffin vous propose: Un appartement suspendu entre ciel et Mer, où la lumière épouse la Méditerranée,Laissez vous séduire par c...

Other
Age of the offer: 140days
Updated: 30days

Localities

Rue Frédéric Mistral, Cassis
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France