SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
4 970 000 €
(32 065 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
155 m²
Route Moyenne Corniche, Cap-d'Ail

bedroom4
flat155 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

In einer prestigeträchtigen Neubauresidenz in Cap d’Ail gelegen, nur wenige Schritte von den Stränden und Monaco entfernt, besticht dieses außergewöhn...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Route Moyenne Corniche, Cap-d'Ail
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Michaël Zingraf Saint-Jean-Cap-Ferrat