SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
2 400 000 €
(18 321 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
131 m²
Avenue Beauséjour, Cannes

bedroom3
flat131 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Located in the heart of Cannes on Rue d’Antibes, this discreet, fully renovated 132 m² 4-room house offers premium finishes. It features a spacious li...

Parameters

Generated from AI

Open living spaceShower cubicleAfter reconstruction

Other
Age of the offer: 238days
Updated: 238days

Localities

Avenue Beauséjour, Cannes
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Living on the Côte d'Azur

Ab Kuijer