List of offers
7
7
7
1 895 000 €
(18 950 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
100 m²
Rue de Russie, Cannes
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
3
flat
100 m²
bathrooms
2+
Translate to English
Renovated 3 bedroom apartment of 100m2 (87m2 Carrez) in the district of the Moure Rouge in Cannes, in a secure residence with swimming pool.
It fe...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
building type:
Other
Equipment:
Other
Age of the offer:
431days
Updated:
112days
Report ad
Localities
Rue de Russie, Cannes
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.