SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
505 000 €
(5 430 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
93 m²
Rue des Mots Passants, Bordeaux

bedroom4
flat93 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

4-room apartment of 93 sqm + very large terrace + parking near Saint-Jean SNCF high-speed train station (Bordeaux)

Other
Age of the offer: 6days
Updated: 6days

Localities

Rue des Mots Passants, Bordeaux
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

SIGNATURE Promotion