List of offers
8
8
8
139 000 €
(3 022 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
46 m²
Route de Bischwiller, Bischheim
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
46 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
SOUS COMPROMIS : dans votre agence Christelle Clauss immobilier à Bischheim. Vous avez un projet de vente ou d'achat ? Contactez nous dès maintena...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Open living space
After reconstruction
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
D - Less economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Gas
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
6days
Updated:
6days
Report ad
Localities
Route de Bischwiller, Bischheim
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.