SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
134 000 €
(4 188 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
32 m²
Avenue Alphonse Daudet, Biscarrosse

bedroom1
flat32 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Sophie Mignon vous propose: À seulement 5 minutes à pied du centre-ville, des commerces et des écoles, découvrez cet appartement situé au...

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

Avenue Alphonse Daudet, Biscarrosse
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France