SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
219 000 €
(4 660 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
47 m²
Rue Pasteur, Bagneux

bedroom2
flat47 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Renaud Vicente vous propose: ** 41 bis avenue Henri Barbusse, à 2mn du métro 4 Lucie Aubrac ** Appartement 2 pièces de 47,29m² situé au 3...

Other
Age of the offer: 34days
Updated: 34days

Localities

Rue Pasteur, Bagneux
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France