SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
194 000 €
(4 619 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
42 m²
Rue Louis Pasteur, Audierne

bedroom2
flat42 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

iad France - Fabienne Millet (06 86 62 70 26) vous propose : Vivez l’exception entre mer et nature à Audierne.Photos en coursDécouvrez une résidence i...

Other
Age of the offer: 67days
Updated: 61days

Localities

Rue Louis Pasteur, Audierne
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France