SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
45 500 €
(2 844 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
16 m²
Place des Poilus, Arette

bedroom2
flat16 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

iad France - Paola Gonzalez vous propose: Dans la station de Ski et Montagne de La Pierre Saint Martin, Pyrénées 64. Il y a tant de choses à vivre ! L...

Other
Age of the offer: 492days
Updated: 492days

Localities

Place des Poilus, Arette
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

IAD France