SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
890 000 €
(63 571 € / m²)
Sale
3
2+
14 m²
Impasse Fleurie, Antibes

bedroom3
flat14 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Antibes near Harbour, Alpes-Maritimes Antibes Harbour and the beach on foot for this lovely new development in sought after residential area with sho...

Other
Age of the offer: 59days
Updated: 2days

Localities

Impasse Fleurie, Antibes
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Your Overseas Home

Your Overseas Home