SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
36 500 €
(1 014 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
36 m²
Rue Rose Isnard, Andon

bedroom1
flat36 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Dans l'arrière pays de Grasse, au coeur de la station de Thorenc surnommée la Suisse provençale , dans une résidence entourée de paysages boisés. St...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

Rue Rose Isnard, Andon
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

l'Adresse - Cabinet Roulland - l'Adresse Grasse