SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
299 250 €
(3 218 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
93 m²
Altkirch

bedroom4
flat93 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

In Altkirch, close to the city center and just steps away from all amenities (shops, train station), discover this superb 4-room duplex, fully renovat...

Other
Age of the offer: 7days
Updated: 7days

Localities

Altkirch
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

SOCIETE DE PARTICIPATION FINANCIERE ET IMMOBILIERE