SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
3 280 000 €
(36 444 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
90 m²
Boulevard de la Croisette

bedroom3
flat90 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Cannes Croisette: In a luxury and secure residence 24/24 with caretaker.
Apartment on the 6th floor, 3 rooms of 90 sqm with terraces of 14 sqm enjoy...

Parameters

Equipment & features

Generated from AI

TerraceViewOpen living spaceShower cubicleFloor

Electric
Age of the offer: 492days
Updated: 491days

Localities

Boulevard de la Croisette
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BARNES Cannes