SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
3 000 000 €
(20 833 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
144 m²
La Littorale

bedroom3
flat144 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Cannes Californie: In one of the most sought-after addresses among connoisseurs, in the heart of the famous Californie district, this residence nestle...

Electric
Age of the offer: 11days
Updated: 11days

Localities

La Littorale
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

BARNES Cannes