List of offers
10
10
10
1 080 000 €
(18 947 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
57 m²
Boulevard de la Croisette
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
57 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Nur wenige Schritte von der Croisette entfernt, 2-Zimmer-Wohnung mit Meerblick.
Die Wohnung befindet sich im 3. Stock einer gesicherten Wohnanlage ...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Lift
Air conditioning
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
D - Less economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Gas
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
59days
Updated:
59days
Report ad
Localities
Boulevard de la Croisette
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.