List of offers
18
18
18
283 000 €
(3 144 € / m²)
Sale
4
1
90 m²
Vanamontie, Vantaa
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
4
flat
90 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
If you want space and light, move to Vanamonstahl!
Neat family apartment on the top floor in a good location near Tikkurila in Simonkylä. The house b...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
D - Less economical
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
62days
Updated:
5days
Report ad
Localities
Vanamontie, Vantaa
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.