SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
815 000 €
(1 964 € / m²)
Sale
6+
2+
415 m²
Lehtotie, Pyhäjoki

bedroom6+
flat415 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Asunto Oy Pyhäjoen Helmi — The entire stock is for sale! Now we offer a unique investment site in the center of Pyhäjoki! Completed in 2017, Asunto Oy...

Other
Age of the offer: 422days
Updated: 151days

Localities

Lehtotie, Pyhäjoki
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Pohjois-Suomen Habita Oy