SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
29 435 €
(566 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
52 m²
ميدان شيري

bedroom1
flat52 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

About the Project:Storia Del Mare is a beachfront residential resort in Hurghada, designed for buyers seeking elegant apartments for sale in Hurghada ...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

ميدان شيري
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Hurghada Homes