List of offers
10
10
10
31 250 €
(539 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
58 m²
ميدان شيري
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
1
flat
58 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
📍 Location: Intercontinental Area, Hurghada 🏗️ Size: 58 sqm – First Floor – Pool View 💰 Price: 2,146,000 EGP ≈ €34,720 💸 Cash Offer: 1,931,400 EGP...
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
3days
Updated:
3days
Report ad
Localities
ميدان شيري
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.