SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
37 165 €
(929 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
40 m²
شارع البحر

bedroom1
flat40 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Modern Studio for Sale – Prime LocationProperty Details:Floor: Ground FloorUnit No.: j5Type: StudioArea: 40 m²View: Main Reception ViewPrice & Payment...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

شارع البحر
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ElBedihy & Co Real estate and Legal Services