SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
63 920 €
(687 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
93 m²
ميدان شيري

bedroom2
flat93 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

🏠 High ROI Opportunity – Two Bedroom, Flexible Payment Plans 📐 Size: 94 sqm💰 Total Price: 4,587,200 EGP 🔥 Cash Price (15% Discount): 3,899,120 EGP...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

ميدان شيري
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Hurghadians Property development