SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
36 193 €
(603 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
60 m²
شارع يوسف عفيفى

bedroom2
flat60 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Airport Resort (4,800 m², 240 units) – a new residential complex in Hurghada, just minutes away from the airport, the Mamsha promenade, and Princess R...

Other
Age of the offer: 2days
Updated: 2days

Localities

شارع يوسف عفيفى
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Homes Bay