SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
66 343 €
(771 € / m²)
Sale
3
1
86 m²
شارع الشيراتون

bedroom3
flat86 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

🏙️ iconic resort – where smart luxury meets real investment valueIn today’s market…many projects offer comfort.others promise returns.But only a few ...

Other
Age of the offer: 9days
Updated: 9days

Localities

شارع الشيراتون
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Hurghadians Property development