SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
67 666 €
(1 167 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
58 m²
شارع النصر

bedroom2
flat58 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Discover luxury beachfront living at — a modern coastal community located in the fast-growing Al Ahyaa area of Hurghada.The project offers the perfect...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

شارع النصر
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Hurghadians Property development