SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
35 369 €
(570 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
62 m²
ميدان شيري

bedroom2
flat62 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

New Launch with Limited Units | 1-Bedroom Apartment 62 m² | La Gouna Resort – HurghadaThe apartment features a smart and modern layout designed to max...

Other
Age of the offer: 3days
Updated: 3days

Localities

ميدان شيري
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Hurghadians Property development