SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
54 995 €
(887 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
62 m²
ميدان شيري

bedroom1
flat62 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Apartment Details:🏢 Floor: First Floor🌆 View: Street View📐 Area: 62 sqm📅 Delivery Date: Phase 1 – October 2026💰 Total Price: 54,995 Euro🔸 Cash O...

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

ميدان شيري
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Homes Bay