SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
34 622 €
(721 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
48 m²
شارع النصر

bedroom1
flat48 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

One Bedroom Apartment – Unit B108Unit Details* Type: 1 Bedroom* Floor: 1st Floor* Unit Number: B108* View: Pool & Street View* Size: 48 m²--PricePayme...

Other
Age of the offer: 4days
Updated: 4days

Localities

شارع النصر
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ElBedihy & Co Real estate and Legal Services