SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
51 525 €
(1 145 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
45 m²
شارع يوسف عفيفى

bedroom1
flat45 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Studio – Unit 107Unit Details* Type: Studio* Floor: First Floor* Unit Number: 107* View: Pool View* Size: 45 m²---Payment Plans:* 30% Down Payment + I...

Other
Age of the offer: 5days
Updated: 5days

Localities

شارع يوسف عفيفى
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

ElBedihy & Co Real estate and Legal Services