SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
11 520 €
(360 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
32 m²
ميدان شيري

bedroom1
flat32 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Hurghada Heights- Mamsha (Promenade) Hurghada Heights offers modern living with resort-style vibes on the Hurghada Promenade (Mamsha), one of the most...

Other
Age of the offer: 6days
Updated: 6days

Localities

ميدان شيري
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Hurghadians Property development