SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
53 713 €
(977 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
55 m²
ميدان شيري

bedroom1
flat55 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Oro Beach Resort – HurghadaOro Beach Resort is a modern beachfront residential and resort-style development located in the rapidly growing Al Ahyaa di...

Other
Age of the offer: 8days
Updated: 8days

Localities

ميدان شيري
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Hurghadians Property development