SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
26 653 €
(567 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
47 m²
ميدان شيري

bedroom1
flat47 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Property Details: Price: €26,653 (€22,655 if you pay in cash) save 15% NOW!!- Studio apartment – 47 m²- Open mountain view (Egyptian aesthetic) - Firs...

Other
Age of the offer: 10days
Updated: 10days

Localities

ميدان شيري
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Homes Bay