SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
62 081 €
(806 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
77 m²
ميدان شيري

bedroom2
flat77 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Discover a new level of coastal living inspired by the elegance of La Gouna, now available in Al-Ahyaa, Hurghada. This exceptional project combines mo...

Other
Age of the offer: 10days
Updated: 10days

Localities

ميدان شيري
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Hurghadians Property development