List of offers
15
15
15
45 053 €
(790 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
57 m²
ميدان شيري
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
1
flat
57 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Smart Design57 sqm studio (First floor)Bright open living spaceModern kitchenetteStylish bathroomPrivate terrace Price: €45,053Payment Plan:10% DP -2...
Show full description
Parameters
Equipment & features
Swimming pool
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Age of the offer:
11days
Updated:
11days
Report ad
Localities
ميدان شيري
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.