SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
16 872 €
(392 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
43 m²
ميدان شيري

bedroom1
flat43 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

🏝️ Hurghada Heights – Pool View Studio 📐 45 m² | Ground Floor 💰 Price: 2,648,925 EGP ≈ 42,180 €💥 Cash Offer – 15% Discount 👉 After Discount: 2,25...

Other
Age of the offer: 9days
Updated: 9days

Localities

ميدان شيري
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Hurghadians Property development