SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
9 851 €
(170 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
58 m²
ميدان شيري

bedroom1
flat58 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

 📐 Area: 58 m² 🏢 Floor: 7th Level 🌊 View: Direct Sea View ✨ Finishing: Super LuxPrice: 4,060,000 EGP ≈ 65,700 EUR Down Payment (15%): 609,000 EGP ≈...

Other
Age of the offer: 8days
Updated: 8days

Localities

ميدان شيري
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Hurghadians Property development