SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
30 000 €
(390 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
77 m²
ميدان شيري

bedroomatypical
flat77 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

This elegant 2-bedroom apartment at Al Hijaz Gate offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and a strategic, high-value location, backed by the devel...

Other
Age of the offer: 13days
Updated: 13days

Localities

ميدان شيري
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

HPK