SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
32 435 €
(811 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
40 m²
ميدان شيري

bedroom1
flat40 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

40 m² Studio – Street View | Florenza Resort Hurghada – Heart of HurghadaOwn now a distinctive 40 m² studio in Florenza Resort Hurghada, one of the mo...

Other
Age of the offer: 13days
Updated: 13days

Localities

ميدان شيري
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Hurghadians Property development