SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
31 252 €
(504 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
62 m²
ميدان شيري

bedroom1
flat62 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceYes

Description

Step into smart coastal living with Ibiza Bay studios, located in Al Ahyaa beside Casablanca Hotel. Designed for comfort and investment, these studios...

Other
Age of the offer: 15days
Updated: 15days

Localities

ميدان شيري
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Homes Bay