SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
39 804 €
(553 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
72 m²
شارع النصر

bedroom2
flat72 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateNew construction
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Aurora Resort – Hurghada, Village Road (Magawish)Directly opposite the Mercure Hotel, Aurora Resort is a prestigious development spanning 6,000 sqm, f...

Other
Age of the offer: 13days
Updated: 13days

Localities

شارع النصر
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Homes Bay