SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
44 074 €
(801 € / m²)
Sale
1
1
55 m²
ميدان شيري

bedroom1
flat55 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Florenza Khamsin Resort HurghadaFlorenza Khamsin Resort is a resort-style residential development located in the highly sought-after Arabia District o...

Other
Age of the offer: 17days
Updated: 17days

Localities

ميدان شيري
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Hurghadians Property development