SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
44 842 €
(801 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
56 m²
شارع الشيراتون

bedroom2
flat56 m²
bathrooms1
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

The project’s location in El Hadaba is highly strategic, offering residents and renters unparalleled access to Hurghada’s main attractions and infrast...

Other
Age of the offer: 75days
Updated: 75days

Localities

شارع الشيراتون
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

HPK