List of offers
12
12
12
25 831 €
(550 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
47 m²
منتجع سكاى 1
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
47 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
The perfect choice for those seeking comfortable living in one of Hurghada’s newest neighborhoods.
The apartment has a total area of 59 m2 and is s...
Show full description
Parameters
Generated from AI
Tags are automatically generated by artificial intelligence based on photos and property descriptions.
Open living space
View
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Other
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
building type:
Other
Equipment:
Other
floor:
2. floor of 5
Age of the offer:
177days
Updated:
169days
Report ad
Localities
منتجع سكاى 1
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.