List of offers
14
14
14
41 975 €
(500 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
84 m²
ميدان شيري
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
bedroom
2
flat
84 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Enjoy Luxury Living at Aqua Infinity Resort – Hurghada
Experience modern living and breathtaking views with the opportunity to own a stylish 84 sqm a...
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
floor:
3. floor of 5
Age of the offer:
439days
Updated:
438days
Report ad
Localities
ميدان شيري
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.