SUPA24
Other
Other
Other
187 000 €
(1 247 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
150 m²
Samaná

bedroom2
flat150 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Introducing apartments with incredible, spectacular views that will change your outlook on life! What could be better than the first thing you see whe...

Other
Age of the offer: 9days
Updated: 9days

Localities

Samaná
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

AnyHouse

Dos Palmeras Inmobiliaria