SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
243 297 €
(3 476 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
1
70 m²
Las Terrenas

bedroomatypical
flat70 m²
bathrooms1
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Welcome to Unit O-302, your personal oasis on the 3rd floor of Building O at The Reef—a stunning beachfront residence that redefines modern Caribbean ...

Other
Age of the offer: 404days
Updated: 44days

Localities

Las Terrenas
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Patrick Johnston