SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
468 668 €
(3 605 € / m²)
Sale
Atypical
2+
130 m²
Las Terrenas

bedroomatypical
flat130 m²
bathrooms2+
liftYes
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Step into the relaxed rhythm of beachside living with Unit N-205, a stylish 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom apartment located on the second floor of Building N,...

Other
Age of the offer: 401days
Updated: 41days

Localities

Las Terrenas
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

Patrick Johnston