SUPA24
Living room
Living room
Living room
134 524 €
(1 319 € / m²)
Sale
2
2+
102 m²
Las Terrenas - Sánchez, Las Terrenas

bedroom2
flat102 m²
bathrooms2+
liftNo
parkingNo
stateOther
basementNo
terraceNo

Description

Copy the links below to:View the property + more on our website, BlueSailRealty.comhttps://www.bluesailrealty.com/properties/2-bedroom-penthouse-condo...

furnished
Age of the offer: 420days
Updated: 68days

Localities

Las Terrenas - Sánchez, Las Terrenas
The location is approximate, we do not know the exact address.

Civic amenities

James Oosterman