List of offers
8
8
8
98 258 €
(1 694 € / m²)
Sale
2
1
58 m²
Úsobí, Úsobí
Show on map
Add to favorites
Share
Topping
bedroom
2
flat
58 m²
bathrooms
Translate to English
Nabízíme k prodeji byt 2+1 o podlahové ploše 58 m², který je dlouhodobě pronajímán, nový majitel tak může v pronájmu plynule pokračovat.
Součástí byt...
Show full description
Parameters
Parameters
Ownership:
The type of ownership determines the legal relationship to the property – personal, cooperative, or state/municipal.
Personal
State:
The current condition of the property in terms of reconstruction - before, after, or during reconstruction.
Other
Energy intensity:
The Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) rates energy efficiency on an A–G scale.
G - Extremely wasteful
building type:
Other
Heating type:
Other
Show all parameters
Age of the offer:
76days
Updated:
24days